Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, SFCK ARENA | CUP, Street Football Challenge Kiev. Официальный сайт

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн., 10м) Ср.
1
Дмитрий Лещенко
ЗЗБК №1 5 14 2.8
2
Сергей Степаненко
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 7 10 1.43
3
Денис Сандецкий
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 6 9 1.5
4
Юрий Гринчук
UMG 6 8 1.33
5
Евгений Драговоз
FC DUZAIN FASAD 6 8 1.33
6
Константин Лещенко
ЗЗБК №1 5 8 (1) 1.6
7
Алексей Штанько
BROOKLYN 4 7 1.75
8
Роман Хван
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 5 7 1.4
9
Анатолий Жихарев
ЭНЕРГИЯ 4 6 1.5
10
Виталий Нестерук
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 5 6 1.2
11
Роман Кучма
GETMAN KYIV 5 6 1.2
12
Денис Боярчук
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 5 6 1.2
13
Анатолий Жихарев
AURORA TEAM 4 5 1.25
14
Сергей Цибенко
VPK GROUP 4 5 1.25
15
Сергей Маркарян
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 4 5 1.25
16
Максим Баштовой
EVO 5 5 1
17
Евгений Берсан
GOLAZO 6 5 0.83
18
Андрей Бойко
FC DUZAIN FASAD 6 5 0.83
19
Александр Ус
GOLAZO 5 5 (1,1) 1
20
Дмитро Ржепко
FC "PHENIX" 2 4 2
21
Евгений Берсан
SFCK TEAM 2 4 2
22
Анатолий Пашковский
BROOKLYN 3 4 1.33
23
Ярослав Кубенко
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 3 4 1.33
24
Максим Кошевой
VPK GROUP 3 4 1.33
25
Михаил Белозуб
КММ ДФС 4 4 1
26
Егор Степаненко
AURORA TEAM 4 4 1
27
Александр Хоровец
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 4 4 1
28
Александр Луценко
LP-CRM 4 4 1
29
Іван Штрек
YOUNG BUSINESS CLUB 4 4 1
30
Виталий Бурнус
AIM 4 4 1
31
Дмитрий Киров
AIM 4 4 1
32
Андрей Павлик
ЗЗБК №1 4 4 1
33
Виталий Колесников
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 4 4 1
34
Ярослав Аксёнов
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 5 4 0.8
35
Павел Крейцберг
ТЕРРИКОН 5 4 0.8
36
Владислав Рыбальченко
AURORA TEAM 5 4 0.8
37
Сергій Бецмановський
SOFTSERVE 5 4 0.8
38
Сергей Заверюха
FC DUZAIN FASAD 5 4 0.8
39
Сергей Опанасюк
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 5 4 0.8
40
Кирилл Митяев
GOLAZO 6 4 0.67
41
Дмитрий Бровко
GOLAZO 6 4 0.67
42
Николай Щесюк
FC DUZAIN FASAD 6 4 0.67
43
Александр Русин
SFCK TEAM 6 4 0.67
44
Александр Русин
GOLAZO 7 4 0.57
45
Апти Накаев
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 7 4 0.57
46
Олег Бондарчук
FRIENDS TEAM 2 3 1.5
47
Дмитрий Сторожук
BROOKLYN 2 3 1.5
48
Дмитрий Космаков
PLAYTIKA 3 3 1
49
Денис Гайден
КММ ДФС 3 3 1
50
Александр Лысюк
AIM 3 3 1
51
Юрий Щирин
AIM 3 3 1
52
Олег Рибальченко
SOFTSERVE 3 3 1
53
Алексей Деркач
GETMAN KYIV 3 3 1
54
Алексей Демченко
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 3 3 1
55
Андрей Серединко
EVO 3 3 1
56
Игорь Киричок
ТЕРРИКОН 4 3 0.75
57
Станислав Жиренков
AURORA TEAM 4 3 0.75
58
Максим Колесник
GETMAN KYIV 4 3 0.75
59
Владислав Новиков
FC "PHENIX" 4 3 0.75
60
Владимир Коровяковский
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 4 3 0.75
61
Игорь Кобзар
UMG 4 3 0.75
62
Геннадий Хиргий
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 4 3 0.75
63
Сергей Середа
КММ ДФС 4 3 0.75
64
Сергей Гердов
AURORA TEAM 4 3 0.75
65
Александр Кравец
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 4 3 0.75
66
Александр Пузик
ТЕРРИКОН 5 3 0.6
67
Олександр Шеремет
SOFTSERVE 5 3 0.6
68
Антон Лошак
SFCK TEAM 5 3 0.6
69
Максим Сусловец
UMG 6 3 0.5
70
Виталий Мельник
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 6 3 0.5
71
Дмитрий Зуй
ЗЗБК №1 6 3 0.5
72
Владислав Левицкий
EVO 1 2 2
73
Георгий Арутюнов
VPK GROUP 1 2 2
74
Петр Фабрика
EUROBIS 2 2 1
75
Денис Святокум
VPK GROUP 2 2 1
76
Андрій Казановський
FC "PHENIX" 2 2 1
77
Вадим Галущенко
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 2 2 1
78
Максим Боднажевский
LP-CRM 2 2 1
79
Василий Баркая
UMG 2 2 1
80
Антон Калайтан
DENON 2 2 1
81
Сергей Середа
ТЕРРИКОН 3 2 0.67
82
Иван Савинок
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 3 2 0.67
83
Николай Олексин
KMA 3 2 0.67
84
Максим Мураховский
UMG 3 2 0.67
85
Андрей Клочко
ЭНЕРГИЯ 3 2 0.67
86
Сергей Захаренко
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 3 2 0.67
87
Андрей Шаманский
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 3 2 0.67
88
Сергей Погорелов
LP-CRM 3 2 0.67
89
Дмитрий Салацкий
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 3 2 0.67
90
Владислав Мовсисян
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 3 2 0.67
91
Руслан Озадовский
SFCK TEAM 3 2 0.67
92
Богдан Олексюк
PLAYTIKA 4 2 0.5
93
Дмитрий Ильящук
CENTRAL YARD 4 2 0.5
94
Иван Цисар
CENTRAL YARD 4 2 0.5
95
Андрей Волошенко
BINOTEL 4 2 0.5
96
Антон Корзун
BINOTEL 4 2 0.5
97
Владимир Мельник
BINOTEL 4 2 0.5
98
Алексей Андрющенко
UPTECH TEAM 4 2 0.5
99
Юрій Ананченко
FC "PHENIX" 4 2 0.5
100
Павел Кривизюк
FC "PHENIX" 4 2 0.5
101
Виталий Мельничук
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 4 2 0.5
102
Сергей Моторный
FC BILUX 4 2 0.5
103
Володимир Найдюк
YOUNG BUSINESS CLUB 4 2 0.5
104
Василь Губаш
YOUNG BUSINESS CLUB 4 2 0.5
105
Ярослав Тримбач
ЭНЕРГИЯ 4 2 0.5
106
Євгеній Моісєєв
YOUNG BUSINESS CLUB 4 2 0.5
107
Володимир Коваленко
SOFTSERVE 4 2 0.5
108
Богдан Стецик
GOLAZO 4 2 0.5
109
Сергей Ерохин
ЗЗБК №1 4 2 0.5
110
Кирилл Митяев
FC DUZAIN FASAD 4 2 0.5
111
Андрей Серокуров
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 4 2 0.5
112
Максим Хижняк
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 4 2 0.5
113
Єгор Масюк
SOFTSERVE 4 2 0.5
114
Владислав Рибальченко
SOFTSERVE 4 2 0.5
115
Богдан Подгайный
GETMAN KYIV 5 2 0.4
116
Евгений Цалик
ЗЗБК №1 5 2 0.4
117
Руслан Катаранчук
SFCK TEAM 5 2 0.4
118
Евгений Смоловик
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 6 2 0.33
119
Александр Полищук
FC DUZAIN FASAD 6 2 0.33
120
Сергей Ананко
SFCK TEAM 4 2 (1) 0.5
121
Антон Гусев
FRIENDS TEAM 1 1 1
122
Евгений Драговоз
GOLAZO 1 1 1
123
Олег Кривицкий
UPTECH TEAM 1 1 1
124
Даниил Юрченко
UPTECH TEAM 1 1 1
125
Александр Грищенко
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 1 1 1
126
Валерий Черевичко
FC BILUX 1 1 1
127
Владислав Тетерук
FRIENDS TEAM 1 1 1
128
Владимир Лихацкий
UPTECH TEAM 1 1 1
129
Владимир Потыльчак
EUROBIS 1 1 1
130
Александр Гугнин
KMA 1 1 1
131
Александр Васильев
DENON 1 1 1
132
Дмитрий Ронжин
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 1 1 1
133
Антон Лошак
CENTRAL YARD 1 1 1
134
Дмитрий Певцов
DENON 1 1 1
135
Александр Степаненко
GETMAN KYIV 1 1 1
136
Евгений Кузьменко
ТЕРРИКОН 2 1 0.5
137
Владислав Паламарчук
EUROBIS 2 1 0.5
138
Богдан Бессонов
CENTRAL YARD 2 1 0.5
139
Евгений Гусак
UPTECH TEAM 2 1 0.5
140
Юрій Пословський
YOUNG BUSINESS CLUB 2 1 0.5
141
Юрій Бояр
FC "PHENIX" 2 1 0.5
142
Константин Янковой
ЮРИННОВАЦИЯ 2 1 0.5
143
Александр Паровенко
FC BILUX 2 1 0.5
144
Виталий Мельник
GOLAZO 2 1 0.5
145
Сергей Бухарев
ЭНЕРГИЯ 2 1 0.5
146
Мирослав Лымар
EVO 2 1 0.5
147
Марк Лукашов
LP-CRM 2 1 0.5
148
Дмитро Климчук
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 2 1 0.5
149
Алексей Кривчиков
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 2 1 0.5
150
Артем Яковенко
DENON 2 1 0.5
151
Максим Ткачук
DENON 2 1 0.5
152
Юрий Халупа
GOLAZO 2 1 0.5
153
Сергей Гудыма
FC DUZAIN FASAD 2 1 0.5
154
Эльдар Бодров
VPK GROUP 2 1 0.5
155
Михаил Росул
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 2 1 0.5
156
Виталий Чанов
DENON 2 1 0.5
157
Антон Парамонов
ЭНЕРГИЯ 2 1 0.5
158
Євген Волторнистий
YOUNG BUSINESS CLUB 2 1 0.5
159
Александр Солоденко
FC DUZAIN FASAD 2 1 0.5
160
Александр Гавриленко
PLAYTIKA 3 1 0.33
161
Александр Яценко
PLAYTIKA 3 1 0.33
162
Евгений Хоменко
CENTRAL YARD 3 1 0.33
163
Олег Галяс
FRIENDS TEAM 3 1 0.33
164
Паван Кхабар
AURORA TEAM 3 1 0.33
165
Андрей Таланов
AURORA TEAM 3 1 0.33
166
Антон Клепка
EVO 3 1 0.33
167
Дмитрий Блонский
GETMAN KYIV 3 1 0.33
168
Гиви Кардава
GETMAN KYIV 3 1 0.33
169
Валентин Сафаргалин
LP-CRM 3 1 0.33
170
Олексій Чечель
YOUNG BUSINESS CLUB 3 1 0.33
171
Богдан Костецкий
ЭНЕРГИЯ 3 1 0.33
172
Юрій Коломоєць
LP-CRM 3 1 0.33
173
Игорь Порох
LP-CRM 3 1 0.33
174
Владимир Вовнянко
ЭНЕРГИЯ 3 1 0.33
175
Александр Костецкий
GETMAN KYIV 3 1 0.33
176
Вадим Алексеенко
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 3 1 0.33
177
Владимир Дмитрук
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 3 1 0.33
178
Дмитрий Нудьга
ФК ВІДПОЧИНОК 3 1 0.33
179
Эльдар Шульга
ТЕРРИКОН 3 1 0.33
180
Алексей Герасимчук
AURORA TEAM 4 1 0.25
181
Андрей Попович
PLAYTIKA 4 1 0.25
182
Ростислав Рубан
EVO 4 1 0.25
183
Олег Ковтун
КММ ДФС 4 1 0.25
184
Александр Панасюк
КММ ДФС 4 1 0.25
185
Виталий Колесников
VPK GROUP 4 1 0.25
186
Юрій Мостовенко
FC "PHENIX" 4 1 0.25
187
Сергей Мельниченко
UMG 4 1 0.25
188
Максим Шелуханов
GOLAZO 4 1 0.25
189
Артём Немолот
VPK GROUP 4 1 0.25
190
Владислав Поляков
ТЕРРИКОН 4 1 0.25
191
Ярослав Заворотный
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 4 1 0.25
192
Андрей Петров
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 4 1 0.25
193
Анастасия Терех
ЭНЕРГИЯ 4 1 0.25
194
Віталій Доброцький
SOFTSERVE 4 1 0.25
195
Александр Кацан
BROOKLYN 4 1 0.25
196
Андрей Сурков
GETMAN KYIV 4 1 0.25
197
Вадим Мазуркевич
ЗЗБК №1 4 1 0.25
198
Василий Вижунов
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 4 1 0.25
199
Сергей Клименко
АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ 4 1 0.25
200
Алексей Дикий
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 4 1 0.25
201
Вячеслав Скоропад
SFCK TEAM 4 1 0.25
202
Александр Гавриленко
GOLAZO 5 1 0.2
203
Дмитрий Каменев
GOLAZO 5 1 0.2
204
Владислав Погосов
AURORA TEAM 5 1 0.2
205
Денис Денисенко
BINOTEL 5 1 0.2
206
Виталий Павлюк
BINOTEL 5 1 0.2
207
Пётр Павлюченко
BINOTEL 5 1 0.2
208
Александр Суходольский
GETMAN KYIV 5 1 0.2
209
Ярослав Глазько
ЗЗБК №1 5 1 0.2
210
Андрей Киряков
BINOTEL 5 1 0.2
211
Радислав Сиворакша
ПРОМЕТЕЙ 5 1 0.2
212
Александр Пекний
ДОНБАСCЭНЕРГО 6 1 0.17
213
Александр Андреев
SFCK TEAM 6 1 0.17
214
Ярослав Решетняк
GOLAZO 6 1 0.17
215
Дмитрий Коростов
UMG 6 1 0.17
216
Александр Клюй
FC DUZAIN FASAD 6 1 0.17
217
Никита Беспалов
VPK GROUP 2 1 (1) 0.5