Таблиці турніру
Турнірна таблиця
# | Команда | I | О | |
1 | ТЕРИКОН | 2 | 4 | |
2 | MUSTANG TAXI | 2 | 4 | |
3 | SOBORNA TEAM | 1 | 3 | |
4 | FRIENDS TEAM | 1 | 3 | |
5 | МФК ПРЯМИЙ | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FC SVYATOSH | 1 | 1 | |
7 | КОЗАКИ UNITED | 1 | 1 | |
8 | FC MIAMI | 1 | 0 | |
9 | KITRUM | 2 | 0 | |
10 | VINCIT FC | 2 | 0 |
Результати
7 вересня, субота | |||
12:15 | VINCIT FC | 3 : 4 | MUSTANG TAXI |
1 вересня, неділя | |||
9:00 | FRIENDS TEAM | 2 : 0 | FC MIAMI |
9:55 | FC SVYATOSH | 1 : 1 | ТЕРИКОН |
10:50 | KITRUM | 1 : 2 | МФК ПРЯМИЙ |
11:45 | SOBORNA TEAM | 10 : 1 | VINCIT FC |
31 серпня, субота | |||
12:15 | MUSTANG TAXI | 0 : 0 | КОЗАКИ UNITED |
25 серпня, неділя | |||
10:00 | KITRUM | 5 : 7 | ТЕРИКОН |
Календар
8 вересня, неділя | |||
9:00 | КОЗАКИ UNITED | - : - | KITRUM |
9:55 | МФК ПРЯМИЙ | - : - | FRIENDS TEAM |
10:50 | FC MIAMI | - : - | FC SVYATOSH |
11:45 | ТЕРИКОН | - : - | SOBORNA TEAM |
14 вересня, субота | |||
10:25 | МФК ПРЯМИЙ | - : - | MUSTANG TAXI |
15 вересня, неділя | |||
9:00 | ТЕРИКОН | - : - | VINCIT FC |
9:55 | FC SVYATOSH | - : - | FRIENDS TEAM |
10:50 | FC MIAMI | - : - | KITRUM |
11:45 | КОЗАКИ UNITED | - : - | SOBORNA TEAM |
21 вересня, субота | |||
10:25 | MUSTANG TAXI | - : - | FC MIAMI |
Статистика
Гравець | Г | I | |
---|---|---|---|
Олександр Середа | 5 | 1 | |
SOBORNA TEAM | |||
Дмитро Орловський | 3 | 2 | |
ТЕРИКОН | |||
Андрій Кадиров | 2 | 1 | |
FRIENDS TEAM | |||
Ельдар Шульга | 2 | 2 | |
ТЕРИКОН | |||
Ігор Хоменець | 2 | 2 | |
MUSTANG TAXI |
Гравець | П | I | |
---|---|---|---|
Сергій Дерій | 2 | 1 | |
SOBORNA TEAM | |||
Владислав Пасічник | 1 | 1 | |
МФК ПРЯМИЙ | |||
Олександр Волинець | 1 | 1 | |
KITRUM | |||
Олександр Середа | 1 | 1 | |
SOBORNA TEAM | |||
Олексій Шилов | 1 | 1 | |
SOBORNA TEAM |
Гравець | ЖК | ЧК | |
---|---|---|---|
Богдан Гава | 1 | 0 | |
KITRUM | |||
Сергій Курдас | 1 | 0 | |
МФК ПРЯМИЙ | |||
Денис Савчук | 1 | 0 | |
КОЗАКИ UNITED | |||
Володимир Кулініч | 1 | 0 | |
FC SVYATOSH | |||
Девид Мельник | 1 | 0 | |
FC SVYATOSH |